Afterschool Programs Clients

Afterschool Programs advertising with K12 Academics: 725 Programs
[ Return to Afterschool Programs Directory ] [ Create a Profile ]

[ Alabama ] [ Arizona ] [ Arkansas ] [ California ] [ Colorado ] [ Connecticut ] [ Delaware ] [ Florida ] [ Georgia ]
[ Hawaii ] [ Idaho ] [ Illinois ] [ Indiana ] [ Iowa ] [ Kansas ] [ Kentucky ] [ Louisiana ] [ Maine ] [ Maryland ]
[ Massachusetts ] [ Michigan ] [ Minnesota ] [ Missouri ] [ Montana ] [ Nebraska ] [ Nevada ] [ New Hampshire ]
[ New Jersey ] [ New Mexico ] [ New York ] [ North Carolina ] [ North Dakota ] [ Ohio ] [ Oklahoma ] [ Oregon ]
[ Pennsylvania ] [ Rhode Island ] [ South Carolina ] [ South Dakota ] [ Tennessee ] [ Texas ] [ Utah ] [ Vermont ]
[ Virginia ] [ Washington ] [ Washington, D.C. ] [ West Virginia ] [ Wisconsin ]

Alabama
Midfield 21st Century- Midfield, AL
Bricks 4 Kidz Tuscaloosa & Northport- Northport, AL
Bricks 4 Kidz- Samantha, AL
Bricks 4 Kidz- Tuscaloosa/Northport, AL
Japan Internatinal Karate Academy- Trussville, AL

Arizona
Young Rembrandts- Carefree, AZ
ICAN- Chandler, AZ
Phoenix Quest Center- Chandler, AZ
Arizona Shorin-Ryu Karate Hombu- Mesa, AZ
Arizona Traditonal Karate- Mesa, AZ
SWIMkids USA- Mesa, AZ
Kajukenbo Arizona- Mesa & GIlbert, AZ
Music by Melissa Voice and Piano Lessons- Peoria, AZ
Paradise Valley School of Karate, Inc.- Phoenix, AZ
Bricks 4 Kidz - Phoenix, AZ
INTERLINGUA LLC- Phoenix, AZ
Peaceful Warrior Martial Arts- Scottsdale, AZ
Goshin Karate & Judo Academy- Scottsdale, AZ
Sahuaro Girl Scout Council- Tucson, AZ

Arkansas
Impact Martial Arts- Little Rock, AR
Lee's Karate Inc.- Paragould, AR
Bricks 4 Kidz- Rogers, AR

California
Creative Brain Learning
Bricks 4 Kidz - Anaheim/Villa Park/Orange, CA
Ryukyu Kempo Shinkikan- Bellflower, CA
Young Rembrandts- Bonita, CA
Bamboo Village Martial Arts- Brentwood, CA
Masters In Motion- Burbank, CA
KidsArt- Chino Hills, CA
Tribes Learning Communities- Cloverdale, CA
Academy of Karate- Duarte, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz TriValley- Fairfield, CA
Club MID- Mesa County Partners- Grand Junction, CA
Troop 4 - Boy Scouts of America- Grass Valley, CA
Untalan's Martial Arts Center- Hayward, CA
Shozen Martial Arts USA- Highland, CA
Hands4Hope LA- Hollywood, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Irvine, CA
Young Rembrandts- Irvine, CA
Girl Scouts of Orange County- Irvine, CA
Five Birds Martial Arts/Dux Ryu/Kempo Shotokan- Laguna Woods, CA
The Art House- La Habra & Dana Point, CA
Boy Scout Troop 791- La Puente, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz -Long Beach, CA
Children Sports International: Youth Sports Program- Long Beach, CA
Mar Vista Learning Center- Los Angeles, CA
Project ALERT- Los Angeles, CA
Captain Biblio's Webmaster Workshop- Los Angeles, CA
Reading to Kids- Los Angeles, CA
Woodcraft Rangers- Los Angeles, CA
Blazer Youth Services Community Club- Los Angeles, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Mission Viejo, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Mission Viejo, CA
Girl Scouts - Spanish Trails Council- Montclair, CA
ATP Training Academy - Cajun Karate- Murrieta, CA
Bricks4Kidz - NorthFresno/Clovis, CA
C.A.R Creative Recreative- Palo Alto & San Jose, CA
AbilityFirst- Pasadena, CA
YWCA Pasadena-Foothill Valley- Pasadena, CA
Boys & Girls Clubs of Pasadena- Pasadena, CA
Bricks4Kidz - Rancho Cucamonga/Ontario, CA
Southern Sierra Boys and Girls Club- Ridgecrest, CA
Boy Scouts of America Troop 270- Riverside, CA
My Gym Children's Fitness Center- Sacramento, CA
Sacramento Skating- Sacremento, CA
Little Champs- San Jose, CA
Project Inspire (YWCA of Silicon Valley)- San Jose, CA
Silicon Valley Photography- San Jose, CA
Lekha School of Creative Writing- San Jose, CA
Bay Area Chess- San Jose, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz - North San Diego County- San Luis Rey, CA
CSUF Grand Central Art Center Outreach- Santa Ana, CA
Girls Inc. of Greater Santa Barbara- Santa Barbara, CA
YWCA Santa Monica/Westside "Girls In Action"- Santa Monica, CA
TrueSpark- Santa Monica, CA
Troop 14, Boy Scouts of America- Sebastopol, CA
Young Rembrandts- Silicon Valley, CA
Bricks4Kidz- Stockton, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Sunnyvale, Santa Clara, Los Altos, Palo Alto, Alviso, CA
Marika Vierling Performance Horses- Temecula, CA
Boy Scout Troop 148- Temecula, CA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Temple City, CA
Gracie Bullyproof - Torrance, CA
Pure Force Martial Arts- Twentynine Palms, CA
Inside Out Community Arts- Venice, CA
WILMINGTON KARATE CLUB- Wilmington, CA
KSK Martial Arts- Woodland Hills, CA

Colorado
ESC for the Arts- Boulder, CO
Boulder Quest Center- Boulder, CO
Zingano Brazilian Jiu Jitsu- Broomfield, CO
Bricks 4 Kidz- Denver, CO
Job Corps- Denver, CO
Girls Inc. of Metro Denver- Denver, CO
Full Circle Inter-Generational Project Inc.- Denver, CO
Girl Scouts of Colorado- Denver, CO
Durango Arts Center- Durango, CO
Nvision Extended Day Program- Golden, CO
The Tree House Center for Youth, Inc.- Grand Junction, CO
FRIENDS FIRST- STARS Mentoring Program- Littleton, CO
SpaceTimeKids- Parker, CO
Pueblo County 4-H Program- Pueblo, CO
Boys and Girls Clubs of Chaffee County- Salida, CO
City of Westminster Parks and Recreation- Westminster, CO
Young Rembrandts of NW Denver & Boulder- Westminster, CO

Connecticut
Two Rivers Magnet Middle School- East Hartford, CT
Bricks 4 Kidz New Haven- Hamden, CT
Cromwell Martial Arts, LLC- Middletown, CT
Immersion Presents- Mystic, CT
Valley-Shore Y- Westbrook, CT
Plus One Defense Systems- West Hartford, CT
Living Word Christian Academy Afterschool- West Haven, CT
Wilton Family YMCA Neighborhood Club- WIlton, CT

Delaware
Western Family YMCA- Newark, DE

Florida
Central Florida Athletics- Bartow, FL
Bonita Springs Before & After School Program- Bonita Springs, FL
Wesley Chapel Karate- Chapel, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz- Clearwater/St. Petersburg, FL
Keep Brevard Beautiful- Cocoa, FL
Character Kidz- Coral Springs, FL
Academy of Martial Arts- Davenport, FL
Body Awake Jujitsu, Tai Chi & Meditation- Davenport, FL
Academy of Martial Arts- Davenport, FL
Bricks4Kidz- Davie, FL
Dump The Junk- DeLand, FL
Anta's Fitness and Self Defense- Doral, FL
Rhythm & Pitch School of Music- Hialeah, FL
Boy Scout Troop 370- Homosassa, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz - Jacksonville, FL
The Bridge of Northeast Florida, Inc.- Jacksonville, FL
The Bridge of Northeast Florida, Inc.- Jacksonville, FL
Girls Inc. of Lakeland- Lakeland, FL
AIKIDO OF GOLD COAST AIKIKAI- Miami, FL
Activityprograms.org- Miami, FL
Young Rembrandts, Inc.- Miami, FL
Betty J. Pullum Family YMCA Afterschool Program- Navarre, FL
Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness- Neptune Beach, FL
Bricks4Kidz - North Pinellas, FL
OSC Martial Arts & Fitness- Ocoee, FL
After School Zone- Orlando, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz - South West - Orlando, FL
Lake Nona- Orlando, FL
YMCA PrYme Time- Orange Park, FL
Girls Incorporated of Bay County- Panama City, FL
Bricks4Kidz - Port Charlotte/Fort Myers, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz - Port Orange - Volusia County- Port Orange, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz - Port St. Lucie, FL
Japan Karate-Do Genbu-Kai of Florida- Royal Palm Beach, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz - St. Johns County- St. Augustine, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz- Tampa, FL
Girl Scouts of West Central Florida- Tampa, FL
Good Shepherd Choir School- Tampa, FL
Bricks 4 Kidz Tampa- Tampa, FL
Hoffers Chess Academy- Tampa, FL
Girl Scouts of West Central Florida- Tampa, FL
Summer Drama Camp- Winter Park, FL
Kanka Academy of Kyokushin Karate Inc.- Zephyrhills, FL

Georgia
YWCA of Greater Atlanta Afterschool Learning Academy- Atlanta, GA
Girls Incorporated of Columbus- Columbus, GA
A. J. McClung YMCA Pryme Tyme After School Program- Columbus, GA
Bricks 4 Kidz After School and PreSchool Enrichment- Cumming, GA
Arts After School- Lilburn, GA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Marietta, Smyrna, GA
Girls Incorporated of Greater Atlanta- Marietta, GA
Healthy Notions Kids- Norcross, GA

Hawaii
Youth and Teen Improv Program!- Honolulu, HI

Idaho
Chakra Yoga for Kids- Boise, ID
Positive Action- South Twin Falls, ID

Illinois
Eagle & Dragon Martial Arts Academy- Belleville, IL
YWCA McLean County- Bloomington, IL
SW Chicago Chess Club Program- Burbank, IL
Young Rembrandts - Chicago Near West Suburbs- Illinois
Gen-Ki Katate and Fitness Center- Chicago, IL
Cabrini Connections- Chicago, IL
Casa Central- Chicago, IL
Chess Wizards- Chicago, IL
Girls on the Run-Chicago- Chicago, IL
Young Rembrandts - Chicago, IL
Blessed Sacrament Youth Center- Chicago, IL
Young Rembrandts- Chicago, IL
Kids Off The Block, Inc. (KOB)- Chicago, IL
Merit School of Music- Chicago, IL
EKF Martial Arts- Chicago, IL
Southside Educational Center for Youth- Chicago, IL
Metropolitan Family Services Midway Teen Reach Center- Chicago, IL
Decatur Family YMCA- Decatur, IL
Young Rembrandts Kenosha & Racine- Des Plaines, IL
Young Rembrandts, Inc- Elgin, IL
American Tiger Karate Academy- Elk Grove Village, IL
Black Dragon Isshinryu Karate School- Gibson City, IL
SUDA MMA Academy-Live and Learn After-School Program- Joliet, IL
Heritage YMCA Safe N' Sound Program- Naperville, IL
Bricks4kidz- Naperville/Aurora/Wheaton/Plainfield, IL
Renaissance Knights- Northbrook, IL
Illinois Central College Child Care Connection- Peoria, IL
Bricks 4 Kidz - Schaumburg/Hoffman Estates, IL
North Shore Chess Center- Skokie, IL
Budokan Martial Arts- South Elgin, IL
Bricks 4 Kidz of St. Louis-Metro East- St. Louis, IL
Christian County YMCA- Taylorville, IL

Indiana
SIEOC Child Care Resource & Referral- Aurora, IN
Bricks 4 kidz- Fort Wayne, IN
Boys & Girls Club of Franklin- Franklin, IN
Cole Center Family YMCA- Kendallville, IN
YWCA Stay & Play Childcare Program- Lafayette, IN
Portage Township YMCA Y-Care- Portage, IN
Portage Township YMCA Y-Care Program- Portage, IN
Michiana Family YMCA B.A.S.E.; Before and After School Experience- South Bend, IN
Valparaiso Family YMCA- Valparaiso, IN
Chess Start- West Lafayette, IN

Iowa
Marshalltown Chess Club- Marshalltown, IA
Girls Incorporated of Sioux City- Sioux City, IA

Kansas
Anatoly Karpov International School of Chess- Lindsborg, KS
Midwest Chess Academy- Overland Park, KS

Kentucky
Ashland Area YMCA- Ashland, KY
KY YMCA Youth Association- Frankfort, KY
HFS CHESS MARKETING- Louisville, KY
Louisville Area YMCA at North Nimishillen Elementary School- Louisville, KY
COPES, Inc.- Louisville, KY
Girl Scouts of Kentuckiana- Louisville, KY

Louisiana
Bricks 4 Kidz- New Orleans, LA
Red Dragon Dojo- River Ridge, LA

Maine
Eastern Maine School of Self-Defense- Veazie, ME
Seacoast Tai-Chi Club- York, ME & Portsmouth, NH

Maryland
Jing Ying Institute of Kung Fu & Tai Chi- Arnold, MD
Young Rembrandts- Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Martial Arts After School Karate & Study Group- Baltimore, MD
Girl Scouts of Central Maryland- Baltimore, MD
YMCA of Talbot Co ASPIRE Program- Easton, MD
Bricks 4 Kidz Howard County- Ellicott City, MD
Bricks 4 Kidz- Frederick/Potomac, MD
Sho-Lung-Dojo- Frederick, MD
Adventure Theatre- Glen Echo, MD
Bricks 4 Kidz - Anne Arundel County Maryland- Pasadena, MD
Bricks 4 Kids- Perry Hall, White Marsh, Kingsville, Parkville, Carney, Glen Arm, Middle River, Joppa, MD
ES Learning Centers- Takoma Park, MD
Kiddie Kastle Fun Care- Windsor Mill, MD

Massachusetts
The Children's Workshop- Massachusetts, Rhode Island
PALS- Andover, MA
S.E.T School - Science, Engineering, Technology- Ashland, MA
USMMA- Bellingham, MA
Impact School of Martial Arts- Bellingham, MA
Greater Beverly YMCA After School Program- Beverly, MA
Huntington Theatre Company- Boston, MA
East Boston YMCA- Boston, MA
Learn 2 Teach, Teach 2 Learn- Boston, MA
Urban Scholars Program- Boston, MA
Huntington Avenue YMCA- Boston, MA
Wang YMCA of Chinatown-SACC- Boston, MA
Charles River YMCA OST- Boston, MA
Best Buddies- Boston, MA
Artists For Humanity- Boston, MA
Partners for Youth with Disabilities- Boston, MA
G-Row Boston- Brighton, MA
YMCA of Greater Boston Central Branch- Brookline Village, MA
Guard Up! Wizards & Warriors After School Program- Burlington, MA
School's Out Kid's Club- Danvers, MA
GRLZ Radio- Dorchester, MA
BELL - Building Educated Leaders for Life- Dorchester, MA
Bird Street Community Center- Dorchester, MA
Dorchester YMCA Out-of--School Time Programs- Dorchester, MA
MetroWest YMCA Out-of-School Time Program- Framingham & Hopkinton, MA
MetroWest YMCA-Hopkinton Branch OST- Hopkinton, MA
YWCA of Greater Lawrence- Lawrence, MA
Girls Incorporated of Greater Lowell- Lowell, MA
Lynn YMCA School's Out Afterschool- Lynn, MA
"STARS" After School Program- Mattapan, MA
Greater Boston Nazarene Compassionate Center- Mattapan, MA
Middleboro YMCA School age children / Teen Program- Middleboro, MA
Boston Minuteman Council, Boy Scouts of America- MIlton, MA
Charles River Family YMCA After School Program- Needham, MA
P.A.C.E. INC., Child care Works- New Bedford, MA
Live Y'ers After School- Newton, MA
Girl Scouts of Spar and Spindle Council- Noth Andover, MA
Paige Academy- Roxbury, MA
Friends of the Rafael Hernandez School After School Center- Roxbury, MA
International Chess Institute- Salem, MA
West Roxbury YMCA After School Programs- West Roxbury, MA
YWCA of Central Massachusetts Learning 4 Fun After School Program - Worcester, MA

Michigan
Bricks 4 Kidz- Ann Arbor/Dexter/Chelsea, MI
Challenge Island-Michigan- Chelsea, MI
Initiative Science- Dearborn, MI
Bricks 4 Kidz - Detroit/Hungtington Woods/Ferndale. MI
Farmington Family YMCA- Farmington Hills, MI
Bricks 4 Kidz Of Grand Rapids Area- Grand Rapids, MI
Southeast YMCA Afterschool Drop-In Program- Grand Rapids, MI
Girl Scouts of Michigan Trails- Grand Rapids, MI
Bricks 4 Kidz- Grosse Pointe/St. Claire Shores, MI
Fabiano's Karate- Holland, MI
Jackson School of the Arts- Jackson, MI
Girl Scouts Heart of Michigan- Kalamazoo, MI
KSK Martial Arts- Lansing, MI
Conquest Martial Arts Studio- Shelby Township, MI
Downriver Family YMCA- Southgate, MI
All About Learning- Sparta, MI
Varsity Club / Adventure Early Learning Care and Education Center- Troy, MI

Minnesota
EXTRA! for kids- Aitkin, MN
Albert Lea Family Y- Albert Lea, MN
CPR Professionals- Andover, MN
Skateville- Burnsville, MN
Midwest Playscapes, Inc.- Chaska, MN
Club Just Jump! Indoor Party Place- Edina, MN
FIT - 4 - U with Twirly Sue and Crew- Elk River, MN
Lakes Area Youth Service Bureau- Forest Lake, MN
Noble Adventure Club- Golden Valley, MN
Cannon Memorial YMCA: Kannapolis Branch- Kannapolis, MN
Westonka School Age Kids Core Inc.- Lake Mound, MN
YWCA Kids' Connection After School Youth Development Program- Mankato, MN
Marshall Area YMCA- Marshall, MN
Project Footsteps- Minneapolis, MN
Grandma's House- Minneapolis, MN
Minneapolis Park and Recreation Board - Recreation Plus- Minneapolis, MN
Neighborhood Involvement Program (N.I.P.) Youth Mentoring Program- Minneapolis, MN
Missing Children Minnesota- Minneapolis, MN
University of Minnesota Youth Work Institute- Minneapolis, MN
Youth Connections- North Branch, MN
Minnesota Valley Family YMCA- South Burnsville, MN
Watonwan County Youth Development- South St. James, MN
Tiger Time- Stewartville, MN
The Salvation Army Eastside- St. Paul, MN
St. Paul Public Schools Foundation- St. Paul, MN
Mr Fun- St Paul, MN
Northwest Como Fun- St. Paul, MN
Brain Balance Center of Woodbury- Woodbury, MN

Missouri
Joplin Family Y - Joplin, MO
Girl Scouts of the Missouri Heartland- Springfield, MO
Wyman's Teen Outreach Program® (TOP®)- St. Louis, MO
Carondelet Park RecPlex- St. Louis, MO
Freedom Arts & Education Center- University City, MO

Montana
Girl Scouts of Big Sky Council- Great Falls, MT
Boys & Girls Club of Richland County- Sidney, MT

Nebraska
Bolinger Boxing and Kick-Boxing- Alliance, NE
YWCA- Almost Home- Grand Island, NE
Venture Crew 25- Lincoln, NE
Girls Inc of Omaha- Omaha, NE

Nevada
Fluent Student Language School- Henderson, NV
East West International Black Belt Academy- Las Vegas, NV
Warrior Spirit Martial Arts Academy- Las Vegas, NV
Russian Martial Art - Northern Nevada- Reno, NV
Bricks 4 Kidz- Reno, NV

New Hampshire
Bethlehem Hebrew Congregation Religious School- Bethlehem, NH
TRAIL (Therapeutic Recreational Adventures In Learning)- Charlestown, NH
Appelstein Training Resources, LLC- Salem, NH

New Jersey
Storming Robots- Branchburg, NJ
A Master Mark's Praying Mantis, qigong, and Tai- Cherry Hill, NJ
Destination Imagination- Cherry Hill, NJ
Construction Challenge- Cherry Hill, NJ
Voy Scout Troop 139- Chester, NJ
Music Notes Academy - East Brunswick, NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA- East Brunswick, NJ
Music for Kids Program- Eatontown, NJ
Young Rembrandts- Edison, NJ
The YMCA at the Woodbridge Community Center- Edison, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz- Freehold, NJ
YWCA of Bergen County- Hackensack, NJ
School of Rock Princeton- Hamilton, NJ
Sussex County YMCA- Hardyston, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz of Hunterdon-Somerset (NJ)- High Bridge, NJ
Somerset Valley YMCA- Hillsborough, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz- Hoboken, NJ
Character Kings- Jackson, NJ
Do-Re-Mi School of Music & the Arts- Livingston, NJ
Midori Howell- Lodi, NJ
West Essex YMCA- Livingston, NJ
South Mountain YMCA School Aged Child Care Program- Maplewood, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz Tri-cities- Mechanicsville, NJ
Metuchen Branch YMCA- Metuchen, NJ
Metuchen Branch YMCA- Metuchen, NJ
Bricks4kidz- Morrestown/Cherry Hill, NJ
YMCA of Burlington County- Mount Laurel, NJ
Camp Oakhurst Day Respite Program- Oakhurst, NJ
Hopewell Valley YMCA- Pennington, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz- Perth Amboy, NJ
YWCA Princeton After School Program- Princeton, NJ
Tiger Schulmann's Mixed Martial Arts- Ramsey, NJ
LearningRx of Short Hills- Short Hills, NJ
Music N' Motion Entertainment Inc.- Spotswood, NJ
International Chess Academy- Teaneck, NJ
international chess academy- Teaneck, NJ
YWCA of Trenton- Trenton, NJ
MacKenzie's TaeKwon-Do & Hapkido Institute- Voorhees, Pennsauken, Atco, Berlin, Medford, Haddonfield, NJ
Bricks 4 Kidz - Woodbridge Township, NJ

New Mexico
Mountain Eagle Karate Academy- Albuquerque, NM
Girl Scouts of New Mexico Trails, Inc.- Albuquerque, NM

New York
Young Wonders Early Childhood Center / YWCA of Binghamton- Binghamton, NY
CanTeen- Brewerton, NY
Bujinkan New York Dojo- Bronxville, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz- Brookyln, NY
Mathnasium of Bensonhurst- Brooklyn, NY
YWCA School Age Care and Recreation- Cortland, NY
The American Academy of Self Defense- Deer Park & West Islip, NY
Advantage After School Program- Ellenville, NY
Polgar Chess Center- Forest Hills, NY
Chemung County YMCA- Horseheads, NY
Martial Arts New York- Huntington, NY
Huntington Youth Bureau- Huntington Beach, NY
YWCA Ulster County- Kingston, NY
Fine Arts Music School- Larchmont, NY
Teen Mission- Middletown, NY
Corleone's Kayo Fitness Center- Mineola, NY
Songcatchers Inc.- New Rochelle, NY
Stella Adler Studio of Acting- New York, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz NYC- New York, NY
China Institute- New York, NY
Kokushi Budo Institute- New York, NY
Atlantic Acting School- New York, NY
Modern Martial Arts- New York, NY
NYChessKids- New York., NY
Vanderbilt YMCA Afterschool Program- New York, NY
Andersons Martial Arts Little Dragons MMA- New York, NY
The New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts- New York, NY
Re-Create Arts and Athletics- New York, NY
Explore Japanese Culuture After School Program- New York, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz - New York - Downtown / West Village / Midtown West- New York, NY
New York Jiu Jitsu- New York, NY
Women's Center Karate Club NYC- New York, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz- Orange County, NY
Pelham Art Center- Pelham, NY
Chinese Martial Arts & Educational Center- Pleasantville, NY
Howard Meyer's Acting Program- Pleasantville & Yorktown Heights, NY
UMAC-Karate & Fitness- Port Jefferson Station, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz- Queens, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz- Staten Island, NY
St. Edward's Youth Ministry- Syosset, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz/Chappaqua NY- Thornwood, NY
Bricks 4 Kidz- Wantagh/Bellmore/East Meadow/Merrick/Levittown, NY
Super School at The Peter Chema Center- Yonkers, NY
Youth Theatre Interactions, Inc.- Yonkers, NY

North Carolina
BudoKids- Asheville, NC
Piedmont Martial Arts- Burlington, NC
Smith After 3- Chapel Hill, NC
Bricks 4 Kidz- Charlotte, NC
Morrison Family YMCA in Ballantyne- Charlotte, NC
PEAK-Performance Enhanced Academic through Karate- Charlotte, NC
Rhythm & Rehab LLC- Durham, NC
Bricks 4 Kidz- Fayetteville, NC
All Stars- Greensboro, NC
Over Comers By The Blood Inc- Greensboro, NC
YWCA of High Point- High Point, NC
The Martial Arts Training Institute- Huntersville, NC
Siskey Family YMCA Afterschool Program at Camp Eagle Rock- Matthews, NC
YWCA of the Greater Triangle- Raleigh, NC
Noah's Ark Stuff-N-Fluff Animal Workshop - Yanceyville, NC

North Dakota
Grand Forks Air Force Base Youth Center- Grand Forks AFB, ND
Standing Rock Night Lights Program- Fort Yates, ND
The ChessNuts Chess Club- West Fargo, ND

Ohio
Firestone Park YMCA- Akron, OH
Bricks 4 Kidz- Cincinnati/Loveland, OH
Jean's Literacy Learning Center- Cincinnati, OH
Melrose YMCA Afterschool Program @ Douglass School- Cincinnati, OH
Melrose YMCA Afterschool Program @ Hoffman School- Cincinnati, OH
Shotokan Karate of Anderson- Cincinnati, OH
Bricks4Kidz - Cleveland/Bayville, OH
Del - Kai Dojo- Delaware, OH
Preble County YMCA- Eaton, OH
Tensho Goju Academy of Martial Arts and Science- Lawton, OH
Countryside YMCA Prime Time Programs- Lebanon, OH
Paul and Carol David YMCA- Massillon, OH
Paul and Carol David YMCA- Massillon, OH
Bricks 4 Kidz-Medina, OH
Minerva Area YMCA Child Care- Minerva, OH
YWCA Warren Before and After School Program- Warren, OH
CCL - Chess Lessons- Worthington, OH

Oklahoma
Spike's Club at the Sam Noble Museum- Norman, OK
Bricks 4 Kidz- Norman, Moore, Oklahoma City, OK
Oklahoma Children's Theatre- Oklahoma City, OK
Camp TURF- Stillwater, OK
Plants and Bugs Camp- Stillwater, OK

Oregon
Bricks 4 Kidz - Eugene/Springfield, OR
Bricks 4 Kidz- Gresham, OR
YMCA of Columbia-Willamette After School Programs- Portland, OR
Quasitime Cyber Academy- Portland, OR
Boy Scout Troop 542- Portland, OR
Girl Scouts of Oregon and Southwest Washington- Portland, OR
Sherwood Regional Family YMCA- Sherwood, OR
A.K.A. Science- Wilsonville, OR

Pennsylvania
Master Norman Smith- Audubon, PA
Spring Valley YMCA at Perkiomen Valley South Elementary- Collegeville, PA
School of Rock Doylestown- Doylestown, PA
Central Bucks Family YMCA- Doylestown, PA
County YMCA- Edinboro, PA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Exton, PA
YWCA Gettysburg & Adams County- Fairfield, PA
YMCA Bristol Township Kids Club- Fairless Hills, PA
Greensburg YMCA School Age Child Care- Greensburg, PA
Hanover Area Family YMCA- Hanover, PA
Girl Scouts in the Heart of Pennsylvania- Harrisburg, PA
Afterschool @ Moosic Youth Center- Moosic, PA
School of Rock Newtown- Newtown, PA
Short Sports, LLC- Paoli, PA
Northeast Family YMCA- Philadelphia, PA
SLB Radio Productions, Inc. (The Saturday Light Brigade)- Pittsburgh, PA
Girl Scouts Western Pennsylvania- Pittsburgh, PA
Ryer Martial Arts Academy- Pittsburgh, PA
Spring Valley YMCA School Age Child Care Program at Limerick Elementary- Royersford, PA
Spring Valley YMCA-Royersford Elementary- Royersford, PA
Spring Valley YMCA School Age Child Care-Brooke Elementary- Royersford, PA
Y'Kids Learning Center Uniontown YMCA- Uniontown, PA
Bricks 4 Kidz - Westmoreland County, PA
Wilkes-Barre YMCA- Wilkes-Barre, PA
Ryukyu Shorinji Ru Renmei- Williamsport, PA

Rhode Island
R.I.Shotokan Karate-do Hombu Dojo Shojukempo International HQ- Cranston, RI
Before & After School at the South County YMCA- Dale, RI
Newport County YMCA- Middletown, RI
Project GOAL Inc.- Providence, RI
Girl Scouts of Rhode Island, Inc. (GSRI)- Providence, RI
The Friday School- Providence, RI
Okinawan Temple Karate- Smithfield, RI

South Carolina
Bricks 4 Kidz of Aiken- Aiken, SC
Bouncy Bratz LLC- Aiken, SC
The Quest Zone- Aiken, SC
Merit Academy- Belton, SC
InfiNeXt Educational Solutions- Blythewood, SC
Kingdom Creative Arts Center- Camden, SC
DRAMA Productions LLC- Charleston, SC
Fred Astaire Dance Studio- Charleston, SC
Faith & Love Christian Center's After School Program- Chester, SC
Hammond PLUS Programs- Columbia, SC
Dream Catcher Afterschool Program- Columbia, SC
Bricks 4 Kidz, Columbia, Lugoff, and Elgin- Columbia/Lugoff/Elgin, SC
GMG Music & Arts Afterschool Academy- Columbia, SC
Sharon/Michelle Mcmillian out reach k4-12 grade daycare church- Columbia, SC
Richland County Recreation Commission After School Program- Columbia, SC
Wright Care After School Program- Columbia, SC
Chief Cornerstone World Vision- Columbia, SC
The Chief Cornerstone WorldVision- Columbia, SC
Cherry Hill Missionary Baptist Church After School Tutorial Program- Conway, SC
Plantersville Tri-Community Afterschool Program- Georgtown, SC
Vizion Kidz Network- Goose Creek, SC
Bricks 4 Kidz- Greenville, SC
U.S. Hapkido Asscociation After School Karate- Greenville, SC
RWOC Teen After school Center- Greenville, SC
Bricks 4 Kidz- Hilton Head Island, SC
Faith Partners, South Carolina- Lake City, SC
Johnston Karate- Lake City, SC
Bricks 4 Kidz of Lexington, Columbia- Lexington & Columbia, SC
Keeping Every Youth Safe (KEYS)- Lexington, SC
Big Blue Marble Academy- Mauldin, SC
Kids Going Bananas After School Program- Mauldin, SC
Riverbend Christian Academy Afterschool Programs- North Charleston, SC
The Clubhouse at Pawleys- Pawleys Island, SC
Blue Wall Group. Inc.- Slater, SC
Bethany UMC KidsCare- Summerville, SC
Noble's Nu Sound Music LLC After School Arts Center- Summerville, SC
Helping Youth Pursue Excellence (HYPE) After School Programs- Sumter, SC

South Dakota
Belle Fourche Middle School JAM- Belle Fourches, SD
Great After-School Place- Brookings, SD
Jones County Afterschool- Murdo, SD
Todd County School District After School Program- Mission, SD
Youth and Family Services, Inc.- Rapid CIty, SD

Tennessee
Children's Incorporated- Piney Flats, TN
Cogioba District Venturing BSA- Woodlawn, TN

Texas
Bricks 4 Kidz NW Austin & Westlake- Austin, TX
Sanders Black Belt Academy- Austin, TX
Girl Scouts of Central Texas- Austin, TX
Girls Incorporated of Greater Austin- Austin, TX
Gary Prince / CowboyYoga- Austin, TX
The Clubhouse for Special Needs- Bedford, TX
Rockhold Karate- Cedar Park, TX
CHESS AMERICA- Dallas, TX
Girl Scouts of Northeast Texas- Dallas, TX
Noah's Ark Animal Workshop- Dallas, TX
Town North YMCA of Metropolitan Dallas- Dallas, TX
SMARTS Club- Frisco, TX
Frisco Family YMCA After School Program- Frisco, TX
YMCA Camp Grady Spruce- Gradford, TX
Houston Chess Club- Houston, TX
Ailef After School Program- Houston, TX
Pasadena ISD Afterschool- Houston, TX
Girls Inc of Greater Houston- Houston, TX
Excel Martial Arts Academy- Hurst, TX
Bricks4kidz - Katy & Sugarland- Katy, TX
Bricks 4 Kidz- Katy/Sugarland, TX
SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL- Killeen, TX
American Shotokan Karate Acdemy- Killeen, TX
Dark Knights Chess Club- McAllen, TX
Bricks 4 Kidz Fort Bend- Missouri City, TX
Country Home Learning Center- San Antonio/Austin, TX
SA Youth- San Antonio, TX
Master Juan's Karate Academy- The Colony, TX

Utah
MP USA- Ogden
Bricks 4 Kidz- Salt lake City, UT
DF DANCE STUDIO- Salt Lake City, UT

Vermont
In-Sight Photography Project- Brattleboro, VT
New England Youth Theatre- Brattleboro, VT
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Windham County, a program of Youth Services- Brattleboro, VT
River Gallery School of Art- Brattleboro, VT
Brattleboro School of Budo- Bratlleboro, VT
The Hub Teen Center & Skatepark- Bristol, VT
The Basement- Montpelier, VT
Vermont Youth Conservation Corps- Richmond, VT
Green Mountain Council, Boy Scouts of America- Waterbury, VT
After School All Stars- Westminster, VT

Virginia
Bricks 4 Kidz, Tri-Cities- Virginia
Bricks 4 Kidz- Ashburn/Leesburg, VA
Eshin Karate- Ashburn, VA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Ashburn, VA
C3 Cyber Club- Ashburn, VA
Monticello Little League Challenger Baseball- Charlottesville, VA
Martialartsnow.com- Chesapeake, VA
American Gold Martial Arts Center- Chesapeake, VA
Venn Leadership and Consulting, LLC- Chesapeake, VA
Bricks 4 Kidz--Chesterfield/Midlothian/Powhatan/Richmond, VA
Eye Level- FairOaks, VA
YMCA Fun Club (K-5th) and 8th Period (6-8th)- Falmouth & Fredericksburg, VA
Ron Rosner Family YMCA of Spotsylvania County- Fredericksburg, VA
YMCA Fun Club (K-5th) and 8th Period (6-8th)- Fredericksburg, VA
Aikido in Fredericksburg- Fredericksburg, VA
Green's Martial Arts Center- Hampton, VA
YOUNG REMBRANDTS- Lovettsville, VA
Newport News Youth Programs- Newport News, VA
Hip Hop Chess Federation/BullyProof- Norfolk, VA
NICE Chess- Norfolk, VA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Richmond, VA
String- South Riding, VA
Bricks 4 Kidz South Hampton Roads- Suffolk, VA
Bricks 4 Kidz-Virginia Beach- Virginia Beach, VA
Senior Master Thomas- Virginia Beach, VA
MMA Institute of Winchester- Winchester, VA
Have Blade Will Travel Fencing- Woodbridge, VA
San Yama Bushi & Combination GoJu School of Self Defense- Woodbridge, VA

Washington
Auburn Valley YMCA- Aurbun, WA
Main Stem Music- Bellevue, WA
Chess4Life- Bellevue, WA
Mercer Island Martial Arts- Mercer Island, WA
Clallam County Family YMCA- Port Angeles, WA
Bricks 4 Kidz- Redmond, WA
BEAM Experiences- Seattle, WA
Northwest Center Teens- Seattle, WA
Bricks 4 Kidz - Greater Seattle- Seattle, WA
Pearson Field Education Center (PFEC)- Vancouver, WA
Northwest Budokan- West Mukitleo, WA

Washington, D.C.
Kid Power, Inc.- Washington, D.C.
For Love of Children- Washington, D.C.

West Virginia
Beckley - Raleigh County YMCA- Beckley, WV
YMCA of Southern Indiana- Jeffersonville, WV
Morgantown Chess Club- Morgantown, WV
Zingg's Karate Center- Ransom, WV
Mid-Ohio Valley Chess Club- Vienna, WV

Wisconsin
Midwest Tai Chi & Self Defense- Burlington, WI
Christian Youth Theater- Greenfield, WI
Heart of the Valley YMCA School Age- Kimberly, WI
Lighted Schoolhouse- Racine, WI
Wisconsin Chess Academy- Madison, WI
Girl Scouts of Black Hawk Council, Inc- Madison, WI
East YMCA of Dane County Before and Afterschool Programs- Madison, WI
Y School Age - YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee- Milwaukee, WI
Green County YMCA- Monroe, WI
Neenah Menasha YMCA- Neenah, WI
EL ChessAcademics, LLC- Racine, WI
Bricks 4 Kidz- Stoughton, WI
West Allis-West Milwaukee Recreation Department Afterschool SAFE Program- West Allis, WI

Site Map